Player data

Edit
Maiden name
中山佳音
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2001-09-09
Height
169cm
Views
22
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Vasagey Oita
Vasagey OitaJapan
2020/21 - still
added 5 days ago by sitenoise
Women Kunisaki High School
Kunisaki High SchoolJapan
2017/18 - 2019/20
added 5 days ago by sitenoise
Are you Kanon Nakayama?
Take over the profile
0 0