Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
3177
Maiden name
間橋香織
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-11-18
Height
173cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
296cm
Block
286cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1675
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball players rankingWho is the best volleyball player ever?Show players ranking
Are you Kaori Mabashi?
Take over the profile
0 0