Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
2422
Ranking in 2021
1235
Maiden name
上野 香織
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1995-01-06
Height
180cm
Weight
73kg
Spike
293cm
Block
275cm
Views
1444
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on VolleyboxHow was this year on Volleybox?Read review
Are you Kaori Ueno?
Take over the profile
0 0