Player data

Edit
Maiden name
森木かれん
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1999-09-11
Height
176cm
Weight
61kg
Spike
285cm
Views
5163
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Gifu Kyoritsu University
Gifu Kyoritsu UniversityJapan
2018/19 - 2021/22
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
Women Numata Muncipal High School
Numata Muncipal High SchoolJapan
2015/16 - 2017/18
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Karen Moriki?
Take over the profile
0