Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
近藤夏鈴
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1999-08-26
Height
181cm
Views
14
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball clubs reviewsWhat are the opinions about volleyball clubs?Read reviews

2019/20

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20
33
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20 with Hokkaido Tokai University 0.04 points to ranking

2018/19

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19
33
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19 with Hokkaido Tokai University 0.04 points to ranking
Are you Karin Kondo?
Take over the profile
0 0