Edit
Photo by sitenoise

Karin Nojima (Kasuzu)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
野嶋華鈴
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1998-11-19
Height
173cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
295cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
2166
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Sister

Settings

0