Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2024
1155
Maiden name
Sowisz
Nationality
Poland
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1994-04-14
Height
184cm
Views
3785
Added by
Xeron

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0