Player data

Edit
Ranking
1651
Maiden name
Kosek
Nationality
Poland
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1985-06-28
Height
183cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
305cm
Block
284cm
Views
7605
Added by
Volleybox
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

1
bitka12 years ago 4779 2
Are you Karolina Różycka?
Take over the profile
0