Edit photo
Photo by pedeshtrian

Karrie Poppinga

Wallpaper added by pedeshtrian

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Anna Karolyna Trieschman
Nationality
USA
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1969-03-04
Height
182cm
Weight
70kg
Views
40
Added by
pedeshtrian
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Daughter
Daughter
Husband

Settings

Strength & Conditioning training for volleyball playersHow the best players train?Get ebook

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Hawaii Univ.
Hawaii Univ.USA
1987/88 - 1990/91
Added by pedeshtrian
Are you Karrie Poppinga?
Take over the profile
0 0