Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2021
1235
Maiden name
野嶋華澄
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1997-05-09
Height
181cm
Weight
72kg
Spike
295cm
Views
681
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Sister

Settings

Translate VolleyboxWould you like to help the project?Translate Volleybox
Are you Kasumi Nojima?
Take over the profile
0 0