Edit photo
Photo added by bpeter0228

Kateryna Silchenkova

Wallpaper added by Vitalii Latysh

Player data

Edit
Ranking
2731
Maiden name
Rosik
Nationality
Ukraine
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1991-01-01
Height
184cm
Weight
69kg
Spike
295cm
Block
285cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1829
Added by
Fran

Agency

Budapest, Hungary

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Kateryna Silchenkova?
Take over the profile
0 0