Player data

Edit
Ranking
88
Ranking in 2024
159
Maiden name
Robinson
Nationality
USA
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1992-06-25
Height
188cm
Weight
75kg
Spike
306cm
Block
300cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1080409
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Husband

Settings

Player experience

Women Fenerbahçe Opet
Fenerbahçe OpetTurkey
2019/20 - 2019/20
added 3 years ago by John Doe
Women Leonas de Ponce
Leonas de PoncePuerto Rico
2014/15 - 2014/15
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Women Beijing BAIC Motor
Beijing BAIC MotorChina
2014/15 - 2014/15
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Women Nebraska Univ.
Nebraska Univ.USA
2013/14 - 2013/14
added 4 years ago by marciovolley
Women Tennessee Univ.
Tennessee Univ.USA
2010/11 - 2012/13
added 4 years ago by marciovolley
Are you Kelsey Robinson-Cook?
Take over the profile
0