Player data

Edit
Ranking
1840
Ranking in 2022
12
Maiden name
Kisy Cesário Do Nascimento
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
2000-01-28
Height
191cm
Weight
81kg
Spike
303cm
Block
290cm
Dominant hand
Left
Views
16151
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Girlfriend

Settings

BARTOSZ BEDNORZ - About Russia, prison, millions of Euro, relationship to Robert Lewandowski
Are you Kisy Nascimento?
Take over the profile
0 0