Player data

Edit
Maiden name
中井心音
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2003-05-24
Height
175cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1703
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Osaka International Takii High School
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Kokone Nakai?
Take over the profile
0