Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Kozue Hayasaka

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
7110
Ranking in 2020
1511
Maiden name
早坂 梢依
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1993-06-24
Height
174cm
Weight
58kg
Spike
296cm
Views
542
Added by
sitenoise
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Ashiya University
Ashiya UniversityJapan
2014/15 - 2017/18
connected by sitenoise
Women JT Marvelous
JT MarvelousJapan
2012/13 - 2013/14
connected by sitenoise
Women Furukawa Gakuen High School
Furukawa Gakuen High SchoolJapan
2009/10 - 2011/12
connected by sitenoise
Are you Kozue Hayasaka?
Take over the profile
0 0