Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Kozue Hayasaka

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
7084
Ranking in 2020
1472
Maiden name
早坂 梢依
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1993-06-24
Height
174cm
Weight
58kg
Spike
296cm
Views
535
Added by
sitenoise
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0 0