Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Kozue Yukimaru

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
雪丸梢
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1993-10-13
Height
176cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
296cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
555
Added by
Fran
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women NIFS
NIFSJapan
2013/14 - 2016/17
connected by sitenoise
Women Kinkowan High School
Kinkowan High SchoolJapan
2010/11 - 2012/13
connected by sitenoise
Are you Kozue Yukimaru?
Take over the profile
0 0