Player data

Edit
Ranking
1120
Ranking in 2022
662
Maiden name
Tkaczewska
Nationality
Poland
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1987-07-24
Height
165cm
Weight
55kg
Spike
210cm
Block
210cm
Views
3562
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

BARTOSZ BEDNORZ - About Russia, prison, millions of Euro, relationship to Robert Lewandowski
Are you Krystyna Strasz?
Take over the profile
0 0