Player data

Edit
Ranking
180
Maiden name
Ilchenko
Nationality
Russia
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1994-10-31
Height
184cm
Weight
74kg
Spike
315cm
Block
305cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1639818
Added by
soidensir3

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Uralochka-NMTK-2 U-20
Uralochka-NMTK-2 U-20Russia
2008/09 - 2013/14
added 3 years ago by dnel17
Are you Kseniia Parubets?
Take over the profile
0