Doctor data

Edit
Player ranking
238
Coach ranking
249
Maiden name
中田久美
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1965-09-03
Height
176cm
Views
7229
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

Are you Kumi Nakada?
Take over the profile
0