Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2022
862
Maiden name
高間来瞳
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1999-08-24
Height
178cm
Weight
67kg
Spike
299cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1599
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Kurumi Takama?
Take over the profile
0 0