Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
瀬戸杏華
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1997-12-21
Height
178cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
298cm
Views
819
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball players rankingWho is the best volleyball player ever?Show players ranking

Player experience

Women PFU Blue Cats
PFU Blue CatsJapan
2019/20 - still
Added by sitenoise
Women Juntendo University
Juntendo UniversityJapan
2016/17 - 2019/20
Added by sitenoise
Are you Kyoka Seto?
Take over the profile
0 0