Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Gabriella Gomes Machado
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2000-01-04
Height
187cm
Weight
74kg
Spike
298cm
Block
290cm
Views
5403
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Lanna Gomes?
Take over the profile
0