Edit photo
Photo added by Gamova13

Larisa Bergen (Goncharova)

Player data

Edit
Ranking
927
Maiden name
Larissa Abramovna
Nationality
Russia, Kazakstan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1949-09-22
Height
171cm
Weight
67kg
Views
147
Added by
Gamova13
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo MoscowRussia
1971/72 - 1977/78
connected by Gamova13
Women ADK Alma-Ata
ADK Alma-AtaKazakstan
1966/67 - 1970/71
connected by Gamova13
Women Astana
AstanaKazakstan
1960/61 - 1965/66
connected by Gamova13
Are you Larisa Bergen?
Take over the profile
0 0