Player data

Edit
Ranking
3533
Maiden name
Larisa Mikhailovna
Nationality
Russia, Uzbekistan
Position
Universal
Birthdate
1952-02-13
Height
182cm
Weight
74kg
Views
922
Added by
Gamova13
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Daughter

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Avtomobilist Tashkent
Avtomobilist TashkentUzbekistan
1969/70 - 1982/83
added 2 years ago by Gamova13
Are you Larisa Pavlova?
Take over the profile
0 0