Edit photo

Laura Albuquerque

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Albuquerque Flores
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2002-05-15
Height
175cm
Views
39
Added by
Boone Games

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Strength & Conditioning training for volleyball playersHow to develop your volleyball skills?Get ebook

Individual awards

Nothing found

Are you Laura Albuquerque?
Take over the profile
0 0