Player data

Edit
Ranking
1376
Ranking in 2022
317
Maiden name
Weihenmaier
Nationality
Germany
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1991-04-04
Height
180cm
Weight
72kg
Spike
302cm
Block
270cm
Views
7589
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

BARTOSZ BEDNORZ - About Russia, prison, millions of Euro, relationship to Robert Lewandowski

Player experience

Women Nawaro Straubing
Nawaro StraubingGermany
2015/16 - 2015/16
added 4 years ago by Loca71
Women Ladies in Black Aachen
Ladies in Black AachenGermany
2015/16 - 2015/16
added 7 years ago by soidensir3
Women Schweriner SC
Schweriner SCGermany
2014/15 - 2014/15
added 7 years ago by soidensir3
Women Ladies in Black Aachen
Ladies in Black AachenGermany
2012/13 - 2013/14
added 7 years ago by soidensir3
Women SC Potsdam
SC PotsdamGermany
2009/10 - 2011/12
added 7 years ago by soidensir3
Women VCO Berlin
VCO BerlinGermany
2007/08 - 2008/09
added 4 years ago by Loca71
Women TV 1848 Villingen
TV 1848 VillingenGermany
2005/06 - 2006/07
added 4 years ago by Loca71
Are you Laura Emonts?
Take over the profile
0 0