Edit photo
Photo added by marciovolley

Letícia Hage

Wallpaper added by evertonere

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1096
Ranking in 2020
988
Maiden name
Magnani Hage
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1990-09-09
Height
189cm
Weight
83kg
Spike
301cm
Block
288cm
Views
3837
Added by
mvs

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Brother

Settings

Player experience

Women Dentil/Praia Clube
Dentil/Praia ClubeBrazil
2011/12 - 2014/15
connected by mvs
Women Mackenzie EC
Mackenzie ECBrazil
2011/12 - 2011/12
connected by aptf
Women São Caetano
São CaetanoBrazil
2007/08 - 2010/11
connected by mvs
Are you Letícia Hage?
Take over the profile
0 0