Edit photo
Photo added by GamemerBoonprasop

Letícia Porat

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Renata de Barros Porat
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2002-01-04
Height
182cm
Views
27
Added by
Boone Games

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on Volleybox
Are you Letícia Porat?
Take over the profile
0 0