Edit photo
Photo added by slintyen

Libuše Krobová

Wallpaper added by slintyen

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Houdková
Nationality
Czech Republic
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1927-02-11
Height
168cm
Views
15
Added by
slintyen
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women SK Slavia Praha
SK Slavia PrahaCzech Republic
1948/49 - 1952/53
connected by slintyen
Are you Libuše Krobová?
Take over the profile
0 0