Sports Director data

Edit
Maiden name
Jönsson
Nationality
Sweden
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1990-10-10
Height
178cm
Spike
295cm
Views
2525
Added by
pedeshtrian

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2021

added 2 years ago by pedeshtrian
Women Swedish Tour Åhus 2021
13
Swedish Tour Åhus 2021 with Cecilia Åhsberg
added 2 years ago by pedeshtrian
Women Swedish Tour Visby 2021
13
Swedish Tour Visby 2021 with Katarina Anfelt
Are you Lisa Dahlman?
Take over the profile
0