Sports Director data

Edit
Maiden name
Jönsson
Nationality
Sweden
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1990-10-10
Height
178cm
Spike
295cm
Views
2525
Added by
pedeshtrian

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member tournaments

2021/22

Men Swedish Elitserien 2021/22
7
Swedish Elitserien 2021/22 with Uppsala VBS

Player tournaments

2020/21

Women Swedish Division 1 Norra 2020/21
Cancelled

2017/18

Women Swedish League 2017/18
8
Swedish League 2017/18 with Sollentuna VK 6.40 points to ranking
Are you Lisa Dahlman?
Take over the profile
0