Player data

Edit
Ranking
186
Maiden name
Lisvel Elisa Eve Mejía
Nationality
Dominican Republic
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1991-09-10
Height
194cm
Weight
90kg
Spike
325cm
Block
315cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
20134
Added by
sait864

Agency

Izmir, Turkey

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Caribeñas Volleyball Club
Caribeñas Volleyball ClubDominican Republic
2017/18 - 2018/19
added 5 years ago by Airton Neto
Women Mirador VC
Mirador VCDominican Republic
2015/16 - 2017/18
added 6 years ago by sheilla1995
Women CV Deportivo Géminis
CV Deportivo GéminisPeru
2015/16 - 2015/16
added 5 years ago by sait864
Women Criollas de Caguas
Criollas de CaguasPuerto Rico
2011/12 - 2011/12
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women Denso Airybees
Denso AirybeesJapan
2010/11 - 2010/11
added 8 years ago by sait864
Women Indias de Mayagüez
Indias de MayagüezPuerto Rico
2010/11 - 2010/11
added 8 years ago by sait864
Women GS Caltex Seoul KIXX
GS Caltex Seoul KIXXSouth Korea
2009/10 - 2009/10
added 8 years ago by sait864
Women Criollas de Caguas
Criollas de CaguasPuerto Rico
2008/09 - 2008/09
added 8 years ago by sait864
Women Santiago
SantiagoDominican Republic
2007/08 - 2007/08
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women Mirador VC
Mirador VCDominican Republic
2006/07 - 2006/07
added 8 years ago by sait864
Women Deportivo Nacional
Deportivo NacionalDominican Republic
2004/05 - 2004/05
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Are you Lisvel Eve?
Take over the profile
0