Edit photo
Photo by pedeshtrian

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Lívia de Oliveira Mendonça
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1986-08-18
Height
187cm
Weight
75kg
Views
23
Added by
pedeshtrian
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Create volleyball agency websiteAre you owner of volleyball agency?Create your website

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Botafogo
BotafogoBrazil
2012/13 - 2012/13
Added by pedeshtrian
Women Pays d'Aix Venelles
Pays d'Aix VenellesFrance
2010/11 - 2010/11
Added by pedeshtrian
Women Pays d'Aix Venelles
Pays d'Aix VenellesFrance
2006/07 - 2006/07
Added by pedeshtrian
Women Blue Life/Pinheiros
Blue Life/PinheirosBrazil
2005/06 - 2005/06
Added by pedeshtrian
Are you Lívia Mendonça?
Take over the profile
0 0