Player data

Edit
Ranking
6581
Maiden name
Lívia dos Santos Gomes Lima
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2003-06-08
Height
187cm
Weight
72kg
Spike
302cm
Block
284cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
5798
Added by
Pedro Henrique Torres

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Experience

Women Barueri Volleyball Club
added 3 months ago by deividfreittas
Women Sesc-RJ/Flamengo U21
added 2 years ago by Boones
Women Seleção Carioca Juvenil
Seleção Carioca JuvenilBrazil
2019/20 - 2019/20
Middle-blocker
added 3 years ago by Alessandro Boiah
Women Voleibol Tijuca TC
Voleibol Tijuca TCBrazil
2019/20 - 2019/20
Middle-blocker
added 3 years ago by F…M
Are you Lívia Santos?
Take over the profile
0