Player data

Edit
Ranking
715
Ranking in 2024
533
Maiden name
Kingdon
Nationality
USA
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1993-04-20
Height
183cm
Weight
75kg
Spike
307cm
Block
298cm
Views
35837
Added by
soidensir3

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0