Player data

Edit
Ranking
7453
Maiden name
Tyrańska
Nationality
Poland
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1994-05-19
Height
177cm
Views
3835
Added by
Xeron
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women WTS Solna Wieliczka
WTS Solna WieliczkaPoland
2015/16 - 2018/19
added 5 years ago by Xeron
Women Ekstrim Gorlice
Ekstrim GorlicePoland
2014/15 - 2014/15
added 5 years ago by Xeron
Women Wisła Kraków
Wisła KrakówPoland
2013/14 - 2013/14
added 5 years ago by Xeron
Women MKS MOS Wieliczka U20
MKS MOS Wieliczka U20Poland
2012/13 - 2012/13
added 3 years ago by sonomatteo
Are you Magdalena Grabka?
Take over the profile
0