Edit photo
Photo added by Fran

Mai Fukuda

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
3560
Maiden name
福田舞
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1984-01-30
Height
176cm
Weight
67kg
Spike
298cm
Block
288cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
249
Added by
Fran

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Individual awards

Nothing found

Are you Mai Fukuda?
Take over the profile
0 0