Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Mai Okumura

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1778
Ranking in 2020
1619
Maiden name
奥村麻依
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1990-10-31
Height
177cm
Weight
67kg
Spike
297cm
Block
285cm
Views
5148
Added by
soidensir3

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Individual awards

Best middle-blocker Yeltsin Cup 2013 15.00 points to ranking
MVP Japan V.League Division 2 2014/15 10.00 points to ranking
Best blocker Japan V.League Division 2 2014/15 7.50 points to ranking
Best spiker Japan V.League Division 2 2014/15 7.50 points to ranking
Best middle-blocker Kurowashiki Tournament 2014/15 15.00 points to ranking
Best blocker Japan V.League Division 2 2015/16 7.50 points to ranking
MVP Kurowashiki Tournament 2015/16 20.00 points to ranking
Best middle-blocker Kurowashiki Tournament 2015/16 15.00 points to ranking
Are you Mai Okumura?
Take over the profile
0 0