Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Mai Okumura

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1778
Ranking in 2020
1510
Maiden name
奥村麻依
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1990-10-31
Height
177cm
Weight
67kg
Spike
297cm
Block
285cm
Views
4989
Added by
soidensir3

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women JT Marvelous
JT MarvelousJapan
2012/13 - 2017/18
connected by marciovolley
Women Kaetsu University
Kaetsu UniversityJapan
2009/10 - 2012/13
connected by sitenoise
Women SEIEI High School
SEIEI High SchoolJapan
2006/07 - 2008/09
connected by sitenoise
Are you Mai Okumura?
Take over the profile
0 0