Player data

Edit
Ranking
2220
Ranking in 2024
145
Maiden name
Cristina Basso
Nationality
Brazil, Italy
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-01-03
Height
187cm
Weight
76kg
Spike
295cm
Block
282cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
29158
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women São José dos Pinhais/AIEL
São José dos Pinhais/AIELBrazil
2017/18 - 2017/18
added 4 years ago by marciovolley
Women Madero/CWB
Madero/CWBBrazil
2016/17 - 2016/17
added 3 years ago by marciovolley
Women BRH-Sulflex/Clube Curitibano
BRH-Sulflex/Clube CuritibanoBrazil
2016/17 - 2016/17
added 3 years ago by Victor Gabriel Marques Rios
Women Minas Náutico
Minas NáuticoBrazil
2015/16 - 2015/16
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women Camponesa/Minas
Camponesa/MinasBrazil
2014/15 - 2016/17
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women AABB Cascavel
AABB CascavelBrazil
2014/15 - 2014/15
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Are you Maiara Basso?
Take over the profile
0