Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise

Maiha Haga (Captain)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
4911
Maiden name
芳賀舞波
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1993-05-11
Height
178cm
Weight
67kg
Spike
291cm
Block
231cm
Views
1045
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball clubs reviewsWhat are the opinions about volleyball clubs?Read reviews
Are you Maiha Haga?
Take over the profile
0 0