Player data

Edit
Ranking
415
Maiden name
小幡真子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1992-08-15
Height
164cm
Weight
55kg
Spike
284cm
Block
274cm
Views
10598
Added by
Airton Neto
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

1
sitenoise2 years ago 2794 0
2

End of the Regular Season Final Standings 2021.02.14

#TEAMWIN       LOSE       Win rate
1Toray Arrows210100.0
2JT Marvelous16480.0
3NEC Red Rockets15575.0
4Denso Airybees12763.2
5Saitama Ageo Medics12860.0
6Okayama Seagulls111052.4
7Hisamitsu Sp... Show more
3 years ago 0 1705 777
sitenoise3 years ago 777 0
1
2021–22 Regular Round Final Ranks and Awards
RankTeamW-LPoints1JT27–6802Toray26–7793SAGA23–10    724NEC23–10705Saitama20–13606Denso20–13567Hitachi14–19418PFU12–21389Okayama            12–213610Toyota10–232911Himeji8–252512Kurobe3–308

 

AwardPlayerTeamAchievementRemarksTop scorer#Jana... Show more
2022-04-06 0 1321 546 1 min read
sitenoise1 year ago 546 0
0
Montreux 2019 Women's Dream Team

Best wing spiker: Yurie Nabeya

Second best wing spiker: Martyna Grajber

Best middle blocker: Agnieska Kakolewska 

Second best middle blocker: Sarah Luisa Fahr

Best libero: Mako Kobata

Best setter: Nanami Seki 

Best opposite: Malwina Smarzek

htt... Show more

2019-05-19 0 2958 2601 1 min read
sitenoise4 years ago 2601 0
-1
2018/19 Awards for Japan V.League Division 1, Women
Individual awards:


. MVP:    Foluke Akinradewo. Fighting-Spirit:  Jana Kulan
. Best Scorer:   Jana Kulan. Best Spiker:   Foluke Akinradewo (3rd time). Best Blocker:   Foluke Akinradewo. Best Server:   Jana Kulan. Best Receiver:  Risa Shi... Show more

2019-04-20 0 3159 2948 1 min read
sitenoise4 years ago 2948 0
Are you Mako Kobata?
Take over the profile
0