Player data

Edit
Ranking
3377
Ranking in 2024
118
Maiden name
Malgorzata Śmieszek
Nationality
Poland
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1996-07-11
Height
188cm
Weight
78kg
Spike
316cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
5678
Added by
Gygytrip

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0