Player data

Edit
Ranking
1318
Ranking in 2022
601
Maiden name
内瀬戸真実
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1991-10-25
Height
170cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
296cm
Block
285cm
Views
5840
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Mami Uchiseto?
Take over the profile
0 0