Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Mami Yokota

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2020
1511
Maiden name
横田真未
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1997-12-10
Height
178cm
Weight
62kg
Views
485
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Mami Yokota?
Take over the profile
0 0