Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Mana Ishikawa

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
5830
Maiden name
石川真奈
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1997-08-28
Height
180cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
299cm
Block
232cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1906
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Mana Ishikawa?
Take over the profile
0 0