Player data

Edit
Ranking
1868
Ranking in 2022
161
Maiden name
小島満菜美
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1994-11-07
Height
158cm
Weight
55kg
Spike
258cm
Block
256cm
Views
5038
Added by
sait864

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Aoyama Gakuin University
Aoyama Gakuin UniversityJapan
2013/14 - 2016/17
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Women Funabashi High School
Funabashi High SchoolJapan
2010/11 - 2012/13
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Manami Kojima?
Take over the profile
0 0