Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Manuele Tamires da Silva
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1993-07-08
Height
180cm
Views
3665
Added by
F…M

Agency

Mossoró, Brazil, Brazil

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0