Player data

Edit
Ranking
7404
Maiden name
伊藤麻緒
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2000-06-23
Height
177cm
Weight
71kg
Spike
292cm
Block
278cm
Views
4177
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2023/24

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2023/24
Japan V.League Division 2 2023/24 with Victorina Himeji
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2023/24
5
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2023/24 with Victorina Himeji 11.25 points to ranking

2022/23

Women Kanto University Spring League 2022/23
1
Kanto University Spring League 2022/23 with Tokai Mermaids 7.50 points to ranking
Women Kanto University Autumn League 2022/23
1
Kanto University Autumn League 2022/23 with Tokai Mermaids 7.50 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 1 2022/23
12
Japan V.League Division 1 2022/23 with Victorina Himeji 9.90 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2022/23
1
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2022/23 with Tokai Mermaids 15.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23 with Victorina Himeji 7.25 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23 with Tokai Mermaids 7.25 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Challenge Matches 2022/23
2
Japan V.League Challenge Matches 2022/23 with Victorina Himeji 1.20 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2022/23
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2022/23 with Tokai Mermaids 2.90 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2022/23
5
Kurowashiki Tournament 2022/23 with Victorina Himeji 4.50 points to ranking

2021/22

Women Kanto University Spring League 2021/22
Cancelled
Women Kanto University Autumn League 2021/22
2
Kanto University Autumn League 2021/22 with Tokai Mermaids 6.00 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2021/22
1
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2021/22 with Tokai Mermaids 15.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2021/22
3
Kurowashiki Tournament 2021/22 with Tokai Mermaids 6.00 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Kanto University Spring League 2020/21
Cancelled
Women Kanto University Autumn League 2020/21
4
Kanto University Autumn League 2020/21 with Tokai Mermaids 3.75 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21
2
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21 with Tokai Mermaids 12.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2020/21
Cancelled
Kurowashiki Tournament 2020/21 with Tokai Mermaids

2019/20

Women Kanto University Spring League 2019/20
9
Kanto University Spring League 2019/20 with Tokai Mermaids 2.18 points to ranking
Women Kanto University Autumn League 2019/20
1
Kanto University Autumn League 2019/20 with Tokai Mermaids 7.50 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20
3
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20 with Tokai Mermaids 9.00 points to ranking

2018/19

Women All Japan High School Championship 2018/19
9
All Japan High School Championship 2018/19 with Fujimi High School 2.90 points to ranking

2017/18

Women All Japan High School Championship 2017/18
17
All Japan High School Championship 2017/18 with Fujimi High School 1.40 points to ranking
Women Asian Championships U19 2018
1
Asian Championships U19 2018 with Japan U19 20.00 points to ranking

2016/17

Women All Japan High School Championship 2016/17
9
All Japan High School Championship 2016/17 with Fujimi High School 2.90 points to ranking
Women World Championships U19 2017
5
World Championships U19 2017 with Japan U18 18.00 points to ranking
Are you Mao Ito?
Take over the profile
0